The Bubba Conlee Golf Tournament

39th Bubba Conlee Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (7/3/2019)
7:00 AM off #1
  • Smith, Grey (+37) Boys Division 2020Germantown, TN
  • McCommon, Jackson (+46) Boys Division 2022Germantown, TN
7:00 AM off #10
  • Morrison, Jack (+37) Boys Division 2022Dallas, TX
  • Bevis, Cole (+45) Boys Division 2020Dyersburg, TN
7:09 AM off #1
  • Ryan, Corey (+22) Boys Division 2020Fort Wayne, IN
  • Garvin, Matt (+37) Boys Division 2020Colllierville, TN
  • Nicell, Matt (+37) Boys Division 2021Germantown, TN
7:09 AM off #10
  • Templeton, Blake (+33) Boys Division 2019Germantown, TN
  • Parmenter, Eric (+34) Boys Division 2020Germantown, TN
  • Johnston, Ian (+42) Boys Division 2019Swisher, IA
7:18 AM off #1
  • Miller, Teagan (+17) Boys Division 2021Huntsville , AL
  • Olive, Justin (+21) Boys Division 2021Florence, AL
  • Wang, Max (+24) Boys Division 2019Brampton, Canada
7:18 AM off #10
  • Kelsey, Wilson (+21) Boys Division 2020Houston, TX
  • Cook, Shaun (+31) Boys Division 2022Norcross, GA
  • Andrada, Corbin (+32) Boys Division 2021Olive Branch, MS
7:27 AM off #1
  • Danielson, Zaden (+23) Boys Division 2021Austin, TX
  • Bryan, Karsten (+27) Boys Division 2021Golden, MS
  • Olsen, Travis (+29) Boys Division 2021Germantown, TN
7:27 AM off #10
  • Hopkins, Justin (+19) Boys Division 2021Danville, CA
  • Jhangra, Anmol (+19) Boys Division 2020Lawrenceville, GA
  • Seo, Greg (+26) Boys Division 2021Carrollton , TX
7:36 AM off #1
  • Phillips, Phisher (+17) Boys Division 2021Rogers, AR
  • Reddick, Patrick (+17) Boys Division 2019Marietta, GA
  • Miller, Drew (+18) Boys Division 2020Collierville, TN
7:36 AM off #10
  • Maybee, Daniel (+15) Boys Division 2019Collierville, TN
  • Johnson, Nathan (+18) Boys Division 2020Little Rock, AR
  • Hull, Edward (+20) Boys Division 2022Nashville, TN
7:45 AM off #1
  • Shirley, Zachariah (+15) Boys Division 2019High Ridge, MO
  • Glanton, Ian (+16) Boys Division 2021Metter, GA
  • Spehar, Cameron (+18) Boys Division 2019Hartselle, AL
7:45 AM off #10
  • Burns, Truett (+14) Boys Division 2021Fredericksburg, TX
  • Baker, James (+17) Boys Division 2023Johns Creek, GA
  • Walsh, Trevor (+18) Boys Division 2021Austin, TX
7:54 AM off #1
  • Fakult, Andrew (+14) Boys Division 2021Rogers, AR
  • Hargrove, Jayce (+16) Boys Division 2020Lubbock, TX
  • Ray, Ethan (+16) Boys Division 2020Collierville, TN
7:54 AM off #10
  • McKnight, Sheldon (+12) Boys Division 2022Ooltewah, TN
  • Ong, Zachary (+19) Boys Division 2022Scarsdale, NY
  • Streitman, Matthew (+21) Boys Division 2021Dothan , AL
8:03 AM off #1
  • Farni, Dawson (+11) Boys Division 2020Saraland, AL
  • Nganga, Ben (+16) Boys Division 2021Arlington, TN
  • Johnson, Peyton (+17) Boys Division 2022Shreveport, LA
8:03 AM off #10
  • Fritz, Ian (+11) Boys Division 2022Las Vegas, NV
  • Cummins, Bradford (+12) Boys Division 2022Nashville, TN
  • Haskew, Luke (+12) Boys Division 2022Baton Rouge, LA
8:12 AM off #1
  • Samuels, Patton (+9) Boys Division 2022Clarksville, TN
  • Weaver, Peter (+15) Boys Division 2020St. Louis, MO
  • Twerdahl, Jackson (+17) Boys Division 2020Nolensville, TN
8:12 AM off #10
  • Adams, Collin (+13) Boys Division 2021Charlotte, NC
  • Hofman, Nicholas (+13) Boys Division 2020Lafayette , IN
  • Grindstaff, Riley (+21) Boys Division 2021Franklin, TN
8:21 AM off #1
  • Pierce, Satchel (+8) Boys Division 2021Union, MI
  • Britt, Reece (+9) Boys Division 2021Maryville, TN
  • Taylor, Jack (+15) Boys Division 2023Nashville, TN
8:21 AM off #10
  • Troy, Will (+8) Boys Division 2020Naperville, IL
  • Gargis, Sam (+15) Boys Division 2020Muscle Shoals, AL
  • Lenane, Joseph (+15) Boys Division 2022Dedham, MA
8:30 AM off #1
  • Wood, Foster (+6) Boys Division 2020Signal Mountain, TN
  • Wilson, Joe (+16) Boys Division 2022West Chester, OH
  • Imig, Cole (+17) Boys Division 2021Mountain Brook , AL
8:30 AM off #10
  • Griffin, Jake (+11) Boys Division 2021Kensington, MD
  • Grisanti, King (+13) Boys Division 2019Germantown, TN
  • Johnson, Nash (+19) Boys Division 2022Little Rock, AR
8:39 AM off #1
  • Moyer, Todd (+9) Boys Division 2021Cornelius, NC
  • Ryan, Caleb (+9) Boys Division 2019Norristown, PA
  • Woosley-Reed, Evan (+10) Boys Division 2022Shelbyville, TN
8:39 AM off #10
  • Reed, Topher (+7) Boys Division 2022Fairview Park, OH
  • Kim, Chris (+9) Boys Division 2019Cary, NC
  • Hoagland, Ben (+12) Boys Division 2020Evansville, IN
8:48 AM off #1
  • Frisk, Karl (+7) Boys Division 2021Spring Grove, PA
  • Johnson, T. Payne (+8) Boys Division 2020Shreveport, LA
  • Elkassem, Kareem (+14) Boys Division 2023Raleigh, NC
8:48 AM off #10
  • Heck, Alex (+8) Boys Division 2020Greenwood, IN
  • Sherman, Ben (+10) Boys Division 2020Jonesboro, AR
  • Nimmo, Jay (+11) Boys Division 2021Benton, KY
8:57 AM off #1
  • Chen, Kuangyu (E) Boys Division 2021Bradenton, FL
  • Henderson, Thomas (+3) Boys Division 2021Cincinnati, OH
  • Christensen, Thomas (+9) Boys Division 2019Coral Springs, FL
8:57 AM off #10
  • McBride, Simon (+9) Boys Division 2021Paragould , AR
  • Winkler, Gage (+9) Boys Division 2021Chatsworth, GA
  • Brown, Price (+10) Boys Division 2020Mobile, AL
12:00 PM off #1
  • Trolio, Collins (+7) Boys Division 2023West Point, MS
  • Wilcox, Jack (+8) Boys Division 2020Franklin, TN
  • Lan, Lambert(Guogen) (+13) Boys Division 2019Orlando, FL
12:00 PM off #10
  • Hickam, Carla Kay (+32) Girls Division 2021Olive Branch, MS
  • Cress, Ella (+45) Girls Division 2022Olive Branch, MS
  • Stephens, Rachel (+66) Girls Division 2019Bartlett, TN
12:09 PM off #1
  • Pappas, Devyn (+5) Boys Division 2020Jonesboro, AR
  • Sawatyanon, Papon (+5) Boys Division 2021Bradenton, FL
  • Daly, John (+6) Boys Division 2021Clearwater, FL
12:09 PM off #10
  • Wilson, Bree (+23) Girls Division 2019West Chester, OH
  • Shen, Kimberly (+24) Girls Division 2022Johns Creek, GA
  • Tsai, Kimberly (+31) Girls Division 2021Germantown , TN
12:18 PM off #1
  • Tarkany, Jacob (+3) Boys Division 2021Scottsdale, AZ
  • Patel, Karan (+8) Boys Division 2020Alexandria, LA
  • Wilson, Drew (+14) Boys Division 2022Potts camp , MS
12:18 PM off #10
  • Sung, Katherine (+12) Girls Division 2020Palo Alto, CA
  • Navarre, Ellie (+20) Girls Division 2020Memphis, TN
  • Gilrowski, Gabriella (+22) Girls Division 2020Westfield, IN
12:27 PM off #1
  • Anderson, Sean (+6) Boys Division 2019Jonesborough, TN
  • Citherlet, Sean (+11) Boys Division 2021Playa del Carmen, Mexico
  • Sui, Justin (+11) Boys Division 2020Lake Orion, MI
12:27 PM off #10
  • Meng, Melissa (+10) Girls Division 2020Blacksburg, VA
  • Wu, Jinyu (+13) Girls Division 2020Bradenton, FL
  • Benita, Maya (+14) Girls Division 2020Tucson, AZ
12:36 PM off #1
  • Lauer, Adam (+7) Boys Division 2021Pittsburgh, PA
  • Duangmanee, Josh (+8) Boys Division 2023Fairfax, VA
  • Morrison, Thomas Griffin (+12) Boys Division 2023Dallas , TX
12:36 PM off #10
  • Dunstan, Bailey (+7) Girls Division 2020Little Rock, AR
  • Craig, Catie (+16) Girls Division 2021Sautee Nacoochee, GA
  • Mayhew, Riley (+16) Girls Division 2020Plantersville, MS
12:45 PM off #1
  • Clark, Garrett (+3) Boys Division 2020Burlington, NC
  • Loflin, Carter (+3) Boys Division 2022Duluth, GA
  • Sanderson, Calen (+3) Boys Division 2022Newtown, PA
12:45 PM off #10
  • Zweig, Avery (+5) Girls Division 2025McKinney, TX
  • Tang, Megan (+8) Girls Division 2019Memphis, TN
  • Nelke, Raychel (+13) Girls Division 2022Pocola, OK
12:54 PM off #1
  • Woodliff, Davis (+2) Boys Division 2019Tulsa, OK
  • Manias, Minas (+6) Boys Division 2022Frisco, TX
  • Marler, Jake (+14) Boys Division 2020Shreveport, LA
12:54 PM off #10
  • Choi, Faith (+1) Girls Division 2021Frederick, MD
  • Reed, Rebecca (+6) Girls Division 2019Midland, TX
  • Jang, Shelly (+9) Girls Division 2022Franklin, TN
1:03 PM off #1
  • Gobezie, Grant (+1) Boys Division 2021Hunting Valley, OH
  • Hadden, Alex (+4) Boys Division 2020Eminence, KY
  • DeVille, Jared (+5) Boys Division 2020Loveland, OH
1:03 PM off #10
  • Liu, Angela (Yilin) (E) Girls Division 2024Irvine, CA
  • Sung, Lauren (+5) Girls Division 2022Palo Alto, CA
  • Sung, Sydney (+6) Girls Division 2022Palo Alto, CA, CA
1:12 PM off #1
  • Leasure, Jaron (-3) Boys Division 2020Nashville, TN
  • Dobson, Sean-Karl (+2) Boys Division 2022Austin, TX
  • Kournikova, Allan (+3) Boys Division 2023Palm Beach, FL
1:12 PM off #10
  • Lim, Lynn (+2) Girls Division 2022Gallatin, TN
  • Cunningham, McKinley (+7) Girls Division 2020Clarksville, TN
  • Biermann, Brooke (+9) Girls Division 2021Wildwood, MO
1:21 PM off #1
  • Sihota, Bavake (E) Boys Division 2021Caledon, Canada
  • Dowell, Jaxon (+3) Boys Division 2020Edmond, OK
  • Johnson, Max (+3) Boys Division 2020Fairhope , AL
1:21 PM off #10
  • Kashimura, Julia (-4) Girls Division 2020Watertown, CT
  • Propeck, Megan (+3) Girls Division 2021Leawood, KS
  • England, Victoria (+4) Girls Division 2019Oakland , TN
1:30 PM off #1
  • Eickhoff, Alex (-4) Boys Division 2020Hillsboro, IL
  • Davis, Harrison (-3) Boys Division 2020Fort Payne, AL
  • Kato, Shoichiro (+8) Boys Division 2021Austin, TX
1:30 PM off #10
  • Snyder, Britta (E) Girls Division 2020Ames, IA
  • Han, WanJia (Emma) (+6) Girls Division 2021Walnut, CA
  • Carter, Kara (+7) Girls Division 2021Kingsport, TN
1:39 PM off #1
  • Sandhu, Sihan (-1) Boys Division 2024Ashburn, VA
  • Morishita, Kyo (+4) Boys Division 2022Amagasakishi, Japan
  • Logan, Hunter (+7) Boys Division 2019Grenada, MS
1:39 PM off #10
  • Cleary, Jennifer (+3) Girls Division 2020Wilmington, DE
  • Heck, Anna (+5) Girls Division 2023Memphis, TN
  • Hylton, Savannah (+7) Girls Division 2021Hilton Head Island, SC
1:48 PM off #1
  • Butler, John Marshall (-5) Boys Division 2020Louisville, KY
  • Ryan, Joshua (-3) Boys Division 2021Norristown, PA
  • Moss, Sebastian (-2) Boys Division 2021Pearland, TX
1:48 PM off #10
  • Lee, Mackenzie (-6) Girls Division 2022North Little Rock, AR
  • Stinchcomb, Katie (+4) Girls Division 2021Cave Creek, AZ
  • Halama, Lexanne (+8) Girls Division 2021Knoxville, TN
1:57 PM off #1
  • Francisco Coelho, Kiko (-1) Boys Division 2021Lisboa, Portugal
  • Aggarwal, Areen (E) Boys Division 2023Columbia, MO
  • Dupuy, Ryan (E) Boys Division 2021Baton Rouge, LA
1:57 PM off #10
  • Warner, Therese (-4) Girls Division 2019Kennewick, WA
  • Niblett, Makenzie (-2) Girls Division 2020Austin, TX
  • Choi, Jayna (+1) Girls Division 2019Collierville, TN