The Bubba Conlee Golf Tournament

41st Bubba Conlee Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (7/8/2022)
7:00 AM Tee #1
  • Smith, Ethan (+9) Boys Division 2024Marietta, GA
  • Clark, Grant (+17) Boys Division 2023College Grove, TN
  • Morgan, Luke (+17) Boys Division 2022Jonesboro, AR
7:00 AM Tee #10
  • Winterrowd, Joseph (+31) Boys Division 2024Collierville, TN
  • Davis, Kade (+36) Boys Division 2024Bartlett , TN
7:09 AM Tee #1
  • Alokam, Vibhav (+10) Boys Division 2024Ypsilanti, MI
  • Agee, Joseph (+12) Boys Division 2023Cookeville, TN
  • Siriboury, Benjamin (+12) Boys Division 2024Clarksville, MD
7:09 AM Tee #10
  • McLaughlin, Jackson (+30) Boys Division 2024Scottsdale, AZ
  • Wendt, Luke (+33) Boys Division 2023Memphis, TN
7:18 AM Tee #1
  • Heard, Alex (+12) Boys Division 2023Boca Raton, FL
  • Hodges, Graham (+14) Boys Division 2023Birmingham, AL
  • Moe, Aksel (+15) Boys Division 2023Sarasota, FL
7:18 AM Tee #10
  • Bibb, Austin (+21) Boys Division 2024Eads, TN
  • Ajani, Zidan (+30) Boys Division 2023Decatur, GA
  • Neal, RJ (+32) Boys Division 2024Memphis, TN
7:27 AM Tee #1
  • Knight, John Brady (+7) Boys Division 2024Atlanta, GA
  • Adamson, Pierce (+16) Boys Division 2024Atlanta, GA
  • Thompson, Hil (+20) Boys Division 2024Memphis, TN
7:27 AM Tee #10
  • Ogle, Peyton (+22) Boys Division 2023Signal Mountain, TN
  • Clarke, Jack (+26) Boys Division 2024Memphis, TN
  • Cunningham, Jr., Jeffrey (+32) Boys Division 2024Hernando, MS
7:36 AM Tee #1
  • Solberg, Cooper (+13) Boys Division 2025Memphis, TN
  • Weinberg, Alexander (+15) Boys Division 2025Palm beach gardens, FL
  • Greenspahn, Tyler (+16) Boys Division 2023Winnetka, IL
7:36 AM Tee #10
  • Long, Michael (+19) Boys Division 2023Louisville, KY
  • Cooper, Preston (+21) Boys Division 2023Dallas, TX
  • Watterson, Zach (+29) Boys Division 2023Beattyville, KY
7:45 AM Tee #1
  • Sacia, Drew (+7) Boys Division 2024Milton, GA
  • Rose III, Alan (+10) Boys Division 2024Weston, MA
  • Morris, Sam (+13) Boys Division 2024Tulsa, OK
7:45 AM Tee #10
  • Butcher, Jace (+13) Boys Division 2023Kennesaw, GA
  • Robinson, Trace (+15) Boys Division 2023Jackson, TN
  • Russell, Cooper (+17) Boys Division 2025Knoxville, TN
7:54 AM Tee #1
  • Norris, Thomas (+1) Boys Division 2024Birmingham, AL
  • Coffman, Will (+13) Boys Division 2024Palmetto, GA
  • Passos, Diego (+14) Boys Division 2023Orlando, FL
7:54 AM Tee #10
  • Hennessee, Will (+15) Boys Division 2024Tulsa, OK
  • Brackett, Wyatt (+17) Boys Division 2022Dalton, GA
  • Bright, Owen (+18) Boys Division 2023Roanoke , VA
8:03 AM Tee #1
  • Conaway, Maverick (+8) Boys Division 2023Tipton, IN
  • DeWitt, Aaron (+8) Boys Division 2025Winter Haven, FL
  • Westmoreland, Andrew (+15) Boys Division 2023Atoka, TN
8:03 AM Tee #10
  • Yerramsetti, Vinay (+15) Boys Division 2023Vestavia, AL
  • Cheek, John (+20) Boys Division 2023Johnson City, TN
  • Cook, Jackson (+20) Boys Division 2025West Point, MS
8:12 AM Tee #1
  • Hu, Wesley (+5) Boys Division 2024Suwanee, GA
  • Johnson, Logan (+6) Boys Division 2023Dallas, TX
  • Yang, Richard (+16) Boys Division 2024Duluth, GA
8:12 AM Tee #10
  • Yerger, Harlan (+12) Boys Division 2023Oxford, MS
  • Beadles, Luke (+16) Boys Division 2024Nolensville, TN
  • Becker, Pierce (+17) Boys Division 2024Vestavia Hills, AL
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Stone, Henry (+5) Boys Division 2023Austin, TX
  • Kuehn, Taylor (+8) Boys Division 2023Asheville, NC
  • Snyder, Brock (+12) Boys Division 2023Ames, IA
11:00 AM Tee #10
  • Hollingsworth, Claire (+29) Girls Division 2024Bartlett, TN
  • Denegri, Grace (+40) Girls Division 2024Germantown, TN
  • Griffith, Alijah (+41) Girls Division 2024Bartlett , TN
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Wessel, Leo (+5) Boys Division 2024Indianapolis, IN
  • Anderson, Ross (+13) Boys Division 2023Lake Charles, LA
  • Crocker, Michael (+13) Boys Division 2024Mobile, AL
11:09 AM Tee #10
  • Heck, Anna (+21) Girls Division 2023Memphis, TN
  • Barber, Hana (+29) Girls Division 2025Lakeland, TN
  • Carroll, Olivia (+31) Girls Division 2023Germantown, TN
11:18 AM Tee #1
  • Pardue, Christian (+3) Boys Division 2024Arlington, TN
  • Agnew, AJ (+7) Boys Division 2023Borden, IN
  • Macias, Daniel (+7) Boys Division 2024Austin, TX
11:18 AM Tee #10
  • Madden, Jenna (+12) Girls Division 2024McKinney, TX
  • Park, Helen (+14) Girls Division 2023Plano, TX
  • Yi, Yerim (+16) Girls Division 2023Valencia, CA
11:27 AM Tee #1
  • Markow, John (+3) Boys Division 2026Ridgeland, MS
  • Warren, Charles (+5) Boys Division 2023Huntsville, AL
  • Patel, Aiden (+8) Boys Division 2025Ashburn, VA
11:27 AM Tee #10
  • Heath, Jinger (+8) Girls Division 2023Decatur, AL
  • Brockstedt, Sawyer (+11) Girls Division 2025Rehoboth Beach, DE
  • Chung, Charlene (+13) Girls Division 2023Hong Kong, Hong Kong
11:36 AM Tee #1
  • Hughes, Bryson (+5) Boys Division 2025ST JOHNS, FL
  • Hollingshead, Lance (+9) Boys Division 2024Basking Ridge, NJ
  • Westmoreland, Matthew (+17) Boys Division 2024Atoka, TN
11:36 AM Tee #10
  • Thai, Camille (+9) Girls Division 2025Los Altos, CA
  • Flores, Bella (+11) Girls Division 2024Kingwood, TX
  • Todd, Claire (+14) Girls Division 2025Lakeland, TN
11:45 AM Tee #1
  • Mittag, Coltrane (+4) Boys Division 2026Ashland, NE
  • Howe, Preston (+5) Boys Division 2025Winston-Salem, NC
  • Young, Matthew (+6) Boys Division 2023Atlanta, GA
11:45 AM Tee #10
  • Cameron, Emree (+4) Girls Division 2025Nevada, MO
  • Yang, Norah (+9) Girls Division 2025Los Altos, CA
  • Wu, Tsamue (+15) Girls Division 2024Reunion, Hong Kong
11:54 AM Tee #1
  • Cole, Jacob (E) Boys Division 2023Tyler, TX
  • Herrington, Jackson (E) Boys Division 2024Dickson, TN
  • Strong, Joshua (+13) Boys Division 2023Sugar Hill, GA
11:54 AM Tee #10
  • Rabb, Hannah (+3) Girls Division 2024Watsontown, PA
  • Webster, Darrelyn (+4) Girls Division 2023Austin, TX
  • Chang, Christine (+5) Girls Division 2024Auburn, AL
12:03 PM Tee #1
  • Zhang, Boyi (Barry) (+2) Boys Division 2024Lake Mary, FL
  • Amick, Glover (+3) Boys Division 2023Atlanta, GA
  • Blanton, Jacob (+6) Boys Division 2024West Point , MS
12:03 PM Tee #10
  • Manikandesh, Nitisha (+2) Girls Division 2022Plano, TX
  • Brown, Cathryn (+4) Girls Division 2023Eddyville, KY
  • Cook, Lucy (+7) Girls Division 2026West Point, MS
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • Lester, Caden (-1) Boys Division 2024Bastrop , LA
  • Singh, Rohan (+1) Boys Division 2023Ponte Vedra, FL
  • Reddy, Sahish (+2) Boys Division 2026Duluth, GA
12:12 PM Tee #10
  • Campbell, Karlie (-1) Girls Division 2024Ethridge, TN
  • McMahan, Mabrie (E) Girls Division 2024Austin, TX
  • Ramachandran, Varsha (+3) Girls Division 2025San Jose, CA
12:21 PM Tee #1
  • Beauchamp, Jack (-1) Boys Division 2022Westlake, TX
  • Klinsrisuk, Nippit (-1) Boys Division 2023Bangkok, Thailand
  • Purvis, Peyton (+2) Boys Division 2023Paducah, KY
12:21 PM Tee #10
  • Nichols, Anna Kate (E) Girls Division 2024Little Rock, AR
  • Zweig, Avery (+4) Girls Division 2025McKinney, TX
  • Brown, Samantha (+7) Girls Division 2024Westfield, IN
12:30 PM Tee #1
  • Crowder, Maddox (-2) Boys Division 2025Lafayette, TN
  • Gregware, William (+2) Boys Division 2024West Hartford, CT
  • Couey, Clayton (+8) Boys Division 2024Johns Creek, GA
12:30 PM Tee #10
  • Henson, Claire (+1) Girls Division 2024Jackson, TN
  • Coffield, Camryn (+2) Girls Division 2026Hamilton, GA
  • Louderbaugh, Lyla (+2) Girls Division 2023Buffalo, MO
12:39 PM Tee #1
  • Whitaker, Ethan (-3) Boys Division 2024Knoxville, TN
  • Miller, Nathan (-2) Boys Division 2025Dallas, TX
  • McQueen, Brody (-1) Boys Division 2026Kennesaw , GA
12:39 PM Tee #10
  • McCrery, Avery (-7) Girls Division 2025Wilmington, DE
  • Barber, Kate (-2) Girls Division 2025Savannah, GA
  • Olson, Samantha (+2) Girls Division 2024Phoenix, AZ
12:48 PM Tee #1
  • Logis, Nicholas (E) Boys Division 2026Austin, TX
  • Miyagi, Taiki (+1) Boys Division 2024Johns Creek, GA
  • Mickelson, Caden (+4) Boys Division 2025Kansas City, MO
12:48 PM Tee #10
  • Beth, Trinity (-12) Girls Division 2026Calvert City, KY
  • Lee, Jude (-12) Girls Division 2026Walnut, CA
  • Dai, Yufei (Nancy) (-5) Girls Division 2024Lake Mary, FL
12:57 PM Tee #1
  • Jin, Ian (-3) Boys Division 2023South Pasadena, CA
  • Steed, Jon Ed (-3) Boys Division 2025Enterprise , AL
  • Roscich, Grant (+3) Boys Division 2024Glen Ellyn, IL
12:57 PM Tee #10
  • zhao, alice ziyi (-21) Girls Division 2027irvine, CA
  • Christopher, Sophie (-7) Girls Division 2024Germantown, TN
  • Wu, Siuue (-4) Girls Division 2024Reunion, Hong Kong