The Bubba Conlee Golf Tournament

37th Bubba Conlee Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (7/13/2017)
7:00 AM off #1
  • Jenkins, Spencer (+11) Boys Division 2018Eads, TN
  • Bailey, Zachary (+13) Boys Division 2019Germantown, TN
  • Gibson, Wil (+17) Boys Division 2018Jonesboro, AR
7:00 AM off #10
  • Prebles, Michael (+30) Boys Division 2018Cincinnati, OH
  • Holtschlag, Josh (+35) Boys Division 2019Brentwood, TN
  • Lancaster, Husten (+37) Boys Division 2019Mayfield, KY
7:09 AM off #1
  • Meskin, Jake (+10) Boys Division 2017Memphis, TN
  • Heath, Jack (+15) Boys Division 2020Charlotte, NC
  • Daniel, Marshall (+23) Boys Division 2018Collierville , TN
7:09 AM off #10
  • Foernsler, Stephen (+19) Boys Division 2019Cumming, GA
  • Windham, Tucker (+27) Boys Division 2019Fort Oglethorpe, GA
  • Lammey, Jacob (+28) Boys Division 2018Southaven, MS
7:18 AM off #1
  • Bockholt III, Thomas (+15) Boys Division 2019Austin, TX
  • Dubiel, Henry (+17) Boys Division 2019Juno Beach, FL
  • Hughes, Andrew (+18) Boys Division 2021Dawsonville, GA
7:18 AM off #10
  • Brown, Matt (+20) Boys Division 2019Mountain Brook, AL
  • Aliff, Austin (+21) Boys Division 2018Vero Beach, FL
  • Ray, Ethan (+28) Boys Division 2020Collierville, TN
7:27 AM off #1
  • Belden, Ben (+15) Boys Division 2019Mountain Brook, AL
  • Billups, Jack (+15) Boys Division 2020Memphis, TN
  • Feinstein, Matthew (+21) Boys Division 2018McLean, VA
7:27 AM off #10
  • Templeton, Blake (+21) Boys Division 2019Germantown, TN
  • Winters, Brendan (+23) Boys Division 2019Spanish Fort, AL
  • Sherman, Ben (+27) Boys Division 2020Jonesboro, AR
7:36 AM off #1
  • Ford, Dylan (+10) Boys Division 2018Birmingham, AL
  • Marcoux, Xavier (+13) Boys Division 2019Lexington, MA
  • Puryear, Cade (+17) Boys Division 2018Niota, TN
7:36 AM off #10
  • Bullard, Gary (+24) Boys Division 2019Chantilly, VA
  • Bergstrom, Jack (+27) Boys Division 2018Lexington, KY
  • Hammer, Ryan (+27) Boys Division 2018Round Hill, VA
7:45 AM off #1
  • Rogenes, Jenson (+5) Boys Division 2019Frisco, TX
  • Walters, Rondarius (+5) Boys Division 2019Grand Prairie, TX
  • Chandler, Jackson (+9) Boys Division 2019Dublin, OH
7:45 AM off #10
  • Jung, Andrew Yong H (+15) Boys Division 2021San Diego, CA
  • Goldasich, Ford (+21) Boys Division 2019Homewood, AL
  • Mixon, CM (+24) Boys Division 2019Bowling Green, KY
7:54 AM off #1
  • Russell, Cade (+8) Boys Division 2019Knoxville, TN
  • Johnson, Bryce (+11) Boys Division 2018Tallahassee, FL
  • Gnam, Jack (+12) Boys Division 2018Ridgeland, MS
7:54 AM off #10
  • Rodriguez, Jordan (+18) Boys Division 2018Buford, GA
  • Baker, Wilson (+19) Boys Division 2019Oxford, MS
  • Gao, Weiyu (+32) Boys Division 2020Cebu city, Philippines
8:03 AM off #1
  • Lambert, Reynolds (+8) Boys Division 2019Birmingham, AL
  • Wann, William (+8) Boys Division 2019Birmingham, AL
  • Dance, Shayler (+12) Boys Division 2018Dallas, TX
8:03 AM off #10
  • Palmo, Nick (+12) Boys Division 2019Austin, TX
  • Phillips, Ethan (+13) Boys Division 2018Lexington , TN
  • Maxwell, Eli (+14) Boys Division 2020Memphis, TN
8:12 AM off #1
  • Updike, John (+8) Boys Division 2019Wayne, PA
  • Stirsman, Clay (+10) Boys Division 2020Carmel, IN
  • Berry, Wyatt (+12) Boys Division 2018Germantown, TN
8:12 AM off #10
  • Davis, Scout (+20) Boys Division 2020Covington, TN
  • Goldasich, Jack (+21) Boys Division 2018Birmingham, AL
  • Grisanti, King (+22) Boys Division 2019Germantown, TN
8:21 AM off #1
  • Dove, Hal (+7) Boys Division 2019Dothan, AL
  • Willis, Garrett (+9) Boys Division 2018Fort Wayne, IN
  • Flynn, Charlie (+10) Boys Division 2018Alexandria, LA
8:21 AM off #10
  • McDaniel, Dawson (+12) Boys Division 2017Bowling Green, KY
  • Smith, Miles (+14) Boys Division 2017Little Rock, AR
  • Herrenbruck, Tate (+19) Boys Division 2020Salina, KS
8:30 AM off #1
  • Logan, Hunter (E) Boys Division 2019Grenada, MS
  • Herrenbruck, Grant (+4) Boys Division 2018Salina, KS
  • Wotnosky, Grayson (+7) Boys Division 2020Wake Forest, NC
8:30 AM off #10
  • Argade, Atharv (+12) Boys Division 2018Deatsville, AL
  • Daughdrill, Brett (+20) Boys Division 2018Jonesboro, AR
  • Raines, Luke (+20) Boys Division 2018Mount Juliet, TN
8:39 AM off #1
  • Choi, Wonjun (+5) Boys Division 2018Howey in the Hills, FL
  • Irving, Davis (+10) Boys Division 2018Germantown, TN
  • Uehlein, Jacob (+12) Boys Division 2019Tullahoma, TN
8:39 AM off #10
  • Trolio, Cohen (+14) Boys Division 2021West Point, MS
  • Maxwell, Julian (+16) Boys Division 2020Nashville, TN
  • Schwarz, Max (+18) Boys Division 2018Paradise Valley, AZ
8:48 AM off #1
  • Easley, C.J. (+10) Boys Division 2019Oxford, MS
  • Wells, Henry (+15) Boys Division 2019Germantown, TN
  • Jones, Coleman (+16) Boys Division 2018Franklin, TN
8:48 AM off #10
  • McKenzie, Daniel (+14) Boys Division 2018Atlanta, GA
  • Azallion, Daniel (+15) Boys Division 2019Hilton Head Island, SC
  • Chitty, Luke (+16) Boys Division 2019Birmingham, AL
8:57 AM off #1
  • Kim, Samuel (+5) Boys Division 2019Frisco, TX
  • White, Chase (+9) Boys Division 2018San Antonio, TX
  • Breitenstine, Cade (+11) Boys Division 2019Akron, OH
8:57 AM off #10
  • Asarch, Connor (+10) Boys Division 2018Atlanta, GA
  • Bone, Evan (+15) Boys Division 2019Louisville, KY
  • Jhangra, Anmol (+21) Boys Division 2020Lawrenceville, GA
12:00 PM off #1
  • Wood, Garrett (+1) Boys Division 2017Mason, OH
  • Pulgini, Matthew (+4) Boys Division 2018Middletown, DE
  • Parks, Cooper (+6) Boys Division 2019Campbellsville, KY
12:00 PM off #10
  • Trombetta, Sophia (+9) Girls Division 2018Independence, OH
  • Morris, Susan (+20) Girls Division 2018Memphis, TN
  • Gao, Weifang (+32) Girls Division 2020Cebu City, Philippines
12:09 PM off #1
  • Brunson, Trevor (+1) Boys Division 2018Lowell, AR
  • Sargent, Gordon (+4) Boys Division 2021Birmingham, AL
  • Odom Jr, Gregory (+6) Boys Division 2018Germantown, TN
12:09 PM off #10
  • Yan, Meiyi (+12) Girls Division 2019Windermere, FL
  • Schultz, Elise (+28) Girls Division 2019Milton, FL
12:18 PM off #1
  • Kirchdorfer, Jay (+3) Boys Division 2018Louisville, KY
  • Ovard, Dawson (+7) Boys Division 2019Frisco, TX
  • Underhill, Garrett (+10) Boys Division 2018Bartlett, TN
12:18 PM off #10
  • Tang, Megan (+15) Girls Division 2019Memphis, TN
  • McDonald, Anna (+19) Girls Division 2019Hickory, NC
  • Satterfield, Savanah (+20) Girls Division 2018Chatsworth, GA
12:27 PM off #1
  • Bratton, Adam (+1) Boys Division 2020Newburgh, IN
  • Zaccheo, Isaiah (+1) Boys Division 2018Beckley, WV
  • Po, Peter Tyler (+4) Boys Division 2018Cebu, Philippines
12:27 PM off #10
  • Baggett, Presley (+13) Girls Division 2018Ridgeland, MS
  • Luke, Caitlin (+18) Girls Division 2018Olive Branch, MS
12:36 PM off #1
  • Coggin, Austin (+1) Boys Division 2019Vestavia Hills, AL
  • Barina, Shelden (+3) Boys Division 2018Murfreesboro, TN
  • Skeen, Jackson (+8) Boys Division 2020Jonesborough, TN
12:36 PM off #10
  • Gabasa, Junia Louise (+11) Girls Division 2020Mandaue City, Philippines
  • Walts, Hadley (+13) Girls Division 2018Evansville, IN
  • Waldrop, Caroline (+14) Girls Division 2018Birmingham, AL
12:45 PM off #1
  • PARK, FORREST (-4) Boys Division 2019IRVING, TX
  • Haremski, Steven (+1) Boys Division 2019Knoxville, TN
  • Gillard, Noah (+5) Boys Division 2018Greenwood, IN
12:45 PM off #10
  • Montgomery, Alyssa (+8) Girls Division 2019Knoxville, TN
  • Weidenfeld, Casey (+8) Girls Division 2021Pembroke Pines, FL
  • Mayhew, Riley (+10) Girls Division 2020Plantersville, MS
12:54 PM off #1
  • Sherwood, Cole (+2) Boys Division 2020Austin, TX
  • Hogan, Thomas (+3) Boys Division 2018St. Simons Island, GA
  • Wilson, Toby (+4) Boys Division 2017Bartlett, TN
12:54 PM off #10
  • Wu, Jinyu (+6) Girls Division 2020Bradenton, FL
  • Stockett, Blair (+8) Girls Division 2017Jackson, MS
  • Tomanka, Gabriella (+11) Girls Division 2020Grapevine, TX
1:03 PM off #1
  • Landrum, Chase (-3) Boys Division 2017Glasgow, KY
  • Cox, Kyle (-2) Boys Division 2018Carrollton, TX
  • Bosco, Trey (+4) Boys Division 2020Austin, TX
1:03 PM off #10
  • Sinz, Elina (+5) Girls Division 2020Katy, TX
  • Han, WanJia (Emma) (+10) Girls Division 2021Walnut, CA
  • Reed, Rebecca (+13) Girls Division 2019Midland, TX
1:12 PM off #1
  • Pendley, Carter (+1) Boys Division 2019Dalton, GA
  • Forrester, Bartley (+2) Boys Division 2018Gainesville, GA
  • Barnard, Michael (+3) Boys Division 2018Gallatin, TN
1:12 PM off #10
  • Filler, Maisie (+2) Girls Division 2020Bloomfield, CT
  • England, Victoria (+7) Girls Division 2019Oakland , TN
  • Miller, Lauren (+7) Girls Division 2018Niceville, FL
1:21 PM off #1
  • Clegg, Ford (-4) Boys Division 2018Birmingham, AL
  • Henderson, Isiah (E) Boys Division 2018San Antonio, TX
  • Petronzio, Nathan (+3) Boys Division 2020Bee Cave, TX
1:21 PM off #10
  • Eathakotti, Tanya (+4) Girls Division 2018Coral Gables, FL
  • Chen, Mimi (+6) Girls Division 2020Longwood, FL
  • Wrigley, Caroline (+7) Girls Division 2019Wexford, PA
1:30 PM off #1
  • Abney, Simms (-1) Boys Division 2019Madison, MS
  • Van Paris, Jackson (-1) Boys Division 2021Pinehurst, NC
  • Dubinski, Hudson (+3) Boys Division 2018Columbia, MO
1:30 PM off #10
  • Jones, Aubree (-6) Girls Division 2017Covington, TN
  • Gilliam, Ashley (+1) Girls Division 2019Manchester, TN
  • Levi, Hannah (+3) Girls Division 2018D'Iberville, MS
1:39 PM off #1
  • Doyle, Drew (-1) Boys Division 2020Louisville, KY
  • Miller, Drew (-1) Boys Division 2020Arlington, TN
  • Uselton, Jack (-1) Boys Division 2017Tullahoma, TN
1:39 PM off #10
  • Shepherd, Ivy (-1) Girls Division 2018Peachtree City, GA
  • Adams, Kynadie (E) Girls Division 2022Gallatin, TN
  • Park, Baili (+2) Girls Division 2018Collierville, TN
1:48 PM off #1
  • Burden, Owen (-5) Boys Division 2018Atlanta, GA
  • Sul, Stephen (-5) Boys Division 2019Old Bridge, NJ
  • Park, Dongjin (-2) Boys Division 2019OT, Republic of Korea
1:48 PM off #10
  • Kuehn, Rachel (-9) Girls Division 2019Asheville, NC
  • Wotnosky, Haeley (-3) Girls Division 2018Wake Forest, NC
  • Yoo, Katie (-1) Girls Division 2020Orlando, FL
1:57 PM off #10
  • Bardwell, Mikayla (-6) Girls Division 2018Lewisville, TX
  • Hallinan, Katie (-3) Girls Division 2018Loveland, OH
  • Kim, Annie (+1) Girls Division 2018OT, Republic of Korea