The Bubba Conlee Golf Tournament

38th Bubba Conlee Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (7/26/2018)
7:00 AM off #1
  • Brooks, Patrick (+13) Boys Division 2020Louisville, KY
  • Meeks, Kye (+14) Boys Division 2020Walnut, MS
  • Davis, Scout (+18) Boys Division 2020Covington, TN
7:00 AM off #10
  • Bone, Evan (+30) Boys Division 2019Louisville, KY
  • Murphy, Shane (+39) Boys Division 2019Liberty Township, OH
  • Thompson, DeWitt (+53) Boys Division 2021Nashville, TN
7:09 AM off #1
  • Chien, Evan (+13) Boys Division 2021Irvine, CA
  • Douglas, Zachary (+17) Boys Division 2019Lexington , TN
  • Shirley, Zachariah (+19) Boys Division 2019High Ridge, MO
7:09 AM off #10
  • Nguyen, Danny (+23) Boys Division 2019Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
  • Maxwell, Eli (+28) Boys Division 2020Memphis, TN
  • Smith, Grey (+43) Boys Division 2020Germantown, TN
7:18 AM off #1
  • Hofman, Nicholas (+6) Boys Division 2020Lafayette , IN
  • Crosby, Walker (+11) Boys Division 2019Memphis, TN
  • Burns, Truett (+12) Boys Division 2021Fredericksburg, TX
7:18 AM off #10
  • Tabor, Scott (+25) Boys Division 2019Little Rock, AR
  • Billups, Jack (+26) Boys Division 2020Memphis, TN
  • Calamaro, Jacob (+26) Boys Division 2019Duluth, GA
7:27 AM off #1
  • Colleran, David (+7) Boys Division 2019Radnor, PA
  • Park, Forrest (+13) Boys Division 2019Dallas, TX
  • Morrison, BJ (+15) Boys Division 2018Dothan, AL
7:27 AM off #10
  • Belden, Ben (+21) Boys Division 2019Mountain Brook, AL
  • Daly, John (+21) Boys Division 2021Clearwater, FL
  • Margaritis, Winston (+22) Boys Division 2018Collierville, TN
7:36 AM off #1
  • Marcoux, Xavier (+7) Boys Division 2019Lexington, MA
  • Spurrier, Logan (+13) Boys Division 2020Hendersonville, TN
  • Morris, Jack (+14) Boys Division 2020Franklin, TN
7:36 AM off #10
  • Pappas, Devyn (+24) Boys Division 2020Jonesboro, AR
  • Wunderlich, Jr., Philip (+25) Boys Division 2019Memphis, TN
  • Andrada, Corbin (+30) Boys Division 2021Olive Branch, MS
7:45 AM off #1
  • Bailey, Zachary (+8) Boys Division 2019Germantown, TN
  • Maxwell, Julian (+12) Boys Division 2020Nashville, TN
  • Brunson, Trevor (+16) Boys Division 2018Lowell, AR
7:45 AM off #10
  • Reddick, Patrick (+23) Boys Division 2019Marietta, GA
  • Sherman, Ben (+23) Boys Division 2020Jonesboro, AR
  • Templeton, Blake (+24) Boys Division 2019Germantown, TN
7:54 AM off #1
  • Updike, John (+11) Boys Division 2019Wayne, PA
  • Ghirardini, Robert (+12) Boys Division 2019Atlanta, GA
  • Irving, Davis (+21) Boys Division 2018Germantown, TN
7:54 AM off #10
  • Warren, Stephen (+19) Boys Division 2020Owensboro, KY
  • Hogan, Ryan (+21) Boys Division 2018Gainesville , GA
  • Mosher, Austin (+23) Boys Division 2020Mount Pleasant, SC
8:03 AM off #1
  • Weber, Matt (+10) Boys Division 2019Scott, LA
  • Miller, Ethan (+12) Boys Division 2019Round Rock, TX
  • Holtschlag, Josh (+13) Boys Division 2019Brentwood, TN
8:03 AM off #10
  • Civitella, Billy (+15) Boys Division 2019North Palm Beach, FL
  • Muenchen, Max (+16) Boys Division 2019Smyrna, GA
  • Van Kleef, Felix (+19) Boys Division 2019Hilton Head, SC
8:12 AM off #1
  • Arcement, Nicholas (+5) Boys Division 2020Mathews, LA
  • Stirsman, Clay (+7) Boys Division 2020Carmel, IN
  • Chandler, Jackson (+16) Boys Division 2019Dublin, OH
8:12 AM off #10
  • Hadden, Alex (+12) Boys Division 2020Eminence, KY
  • Kelly, Patrick (+12) Boys Division 2019Erie, PA
  • Wockenfuss, Landon (+21) Boys Division 2020Alabaster, AL
8:21 AM off #1
  • Sanderson, Calen (+5) Boys Division 2022Skillman, NJ
  • Bullard, Gary (+9) Boys Division 2019Chantilly, VA
  • Goodman, Andrew (+10) Boys Division 2021Norman, OK
8:21 AM off #10
  • Grisanti, King (+12) Boys Division 2019Germantown, TN
  • Broin, Gunnar (+19) Boys Division 2020Chanhassen, MN
  • Williamson,Jr., Russell (+25) Boys Division 2020Memphis, TN
8:30 AM off #1
  • Miller, Drew (+3) Boys Division 2020Arlington, TN
  • Li, Brooks (+9) Boys Division 2019Irvine, CA
  • Reilly, Joe (+13) Boys Division 2019Chattanooga, TN
8:30 AM off #10
  • Uehlein, Jacob (+12) Boys Division 2019Tullahoma, TN
  • Davis, Denver (+13) Boys Division 2019Fayetteville, AR
  • Blair, Jack (+21) Boys Division 2019Wauwatosa, WI
8:39 AM off #1
  • Goforth, Ken (+5) Boys Division 2019Birmingham, AL
  • Bratton, Adam (+9) Boys Division 2020Newburgh, IN
  • Garside, Matthew (+11) Boys Division 2019Vadnais Heights, MN
8:39 AM off #10
  • Streitman, Matthew (+14) Boys Division 2021Dothan , AL
  • Jones, Myles (+16) Boys Division 2021Suwanne, GA
  • Reily, Austyn (+17) Boys Division 2019Pottsboro, TX
8:48 AM off #1
  • Sul, Stephen (+7) Boys Division 2019Old Bridge, NJ
  • Perry, Jackson (+9) Boys Division 2019Atlanta, GA
  • Hoover, Brock (+16) Boys Division 2020Woodstock, GA
8:48 AM off #10
  • Underhill, Garrett (+13) Boys Division 2018Bartlett, TN
  • Levine, Jake (+17) Boys Division 2019Chattanooga, TN
  • Cummins, Bradford (+19) Boys Division 2022Nashville, TN
8:57 AM off #1
  • Kim, Samuel (+5) Boys Division 2019Frisco, TX
  • Baker, Wilson (+6) Boys Division 2019Oxford, MS
  • Johnson, T. Payne (+8) Boys Division 2020Shreveport, LA
8:57 AM off #10
  • Clements, Gavin (+12) Boys Division 2019Franklin, TN
  • Stakel, Will (+14) Boys Division 2020Peachtree Corners, GA
  • Meyers, Jimmy (+16) Boys Division 2019Wexford, PA
12:00 PM off #1
  • Beach, Jay (+6) Boys Division 2020Augusta, GA
  • Scott, Malcolm (Mac) (+8) Boys Division 2020Brimingham, AL
  • Roberts, Mason (+11) Boys Division 2020Lubbock, TX
12:00 PM off #10
  • Hickam, Carla Kay (+41) Girls Division 2021Olive Branch, MS
  • Stephens, Rachel (+86) Girls Division 2019Bartlett, TN
12:09 PM off #1
  • Lambert, Reynolds (+4) Boys Division 2019Birmingham, AL
  • Ong, Zachary (+5) Boys Division 2022Scarsdale, NY
  • La Grutta, Matias (+6) Boys Division 2020Cary, NC
12:09 PM off #10
  • Mayhew, Riley (+10) Girls Division 2020Plantersville, MS
  • Caudill, Catherine (+11) Girls Division 2018Clarksville, TN
  • Schuster, Katherine (+11) Girls Division 2021Kill Devil Hills, NC
12:18 PM off #1
  • Kim, Chris (+6) Boys Division 2019Cary, NC
  • Davidson, Robert (+8) Boys Division 2021Oneonta, AL
  • Sullivan, Andrew (+10) Boys Division 2019Louisville, KY
12:18 PM off #10
  • Morris, Susan (+11) Girls Division 2018Memphis, TN
  • Park, Baili (+14) Girls Division 2018Collierville, TN
  • Tang, Megan (+15) Girls Division 2019Memphis, TN
12:27 PM off #1
  • Berggren, Eric (+3) Boys Division 2019Windermere, FL
  • Engle, Garrett (+4) Boys Division 2021Harrisburg, PA
  • Christensen, Thomas (+9) Boys Division 2019Coral Springs, FL
12:27 PM off #10
  • Freyvogel, Lauren (+11) Girls Division 2019Gibsonia, PA
  • Williams, Ally (+12) Girls Division 2019Athens, AL
  • Jang, Shelly (+15) Girls Division 2022Franklin, TN
12:36 PM off #1
  • Logan, Hunter (+1) Boys Division 2019Grenada, MS
  • Morrison, Thomas Griffin (+4) Boys Division 2023Pinehurst, NC
  • Meisel, Marshall (+7) Boys Division 2021Chevy Chase, MD
12:36 PM off #10
  • Cleary, Jennifer (+6) Girls Division 2020Wilmington, DE
  • Linder, Sophie (+9) Girls Division 2023Carthage, TN
  • Bardwell, Mikayla (+12) Girls Division 2018Lewisville, TX
12:45 PM off #1
  • Parks, Cooper (-1) Boys Division 2019Campbellsville, KY
  • Wells, Luke (+7) Boys Division 2019Springfield, OH
  • Shimoji, Takafumi (+8) Boys Division 2019Suwanee, GA
12:45 PM off #10
  • Choi, Jayna (+3) Girls Division 2019Collierville, TN
  • Park, Esther (+3) Girls Division 2019Wilmington, DE
  • Hallinan, Katie (+6) Girls Division 2018Loveland, OH
12:54 PM off #1
  • Eshleman, Ryan (+2) Boys Division 2020Vestavia Hills, AL
  • Bacha, Carson (+5) Boys Division 2020York, PA
  • Kramer, Aidan (+5) Boys Division 2020Oviedo, FL
12:54 PM off #10
  • Chien, Leigh (E) Girls Division 2024Irvine, CA
  • Gabasa, Junia Louise (E) Girls Division 2020Mandaue City, Philippines
  • van der Biest, Isabella (+4) Girls Division 2021Kingsport, TN
1:03 PM off #1
  • Ray, Ethan (+2) Boys Division 2020Collierville, TN
  • Jin, Bo (+3) Boys Division 2020Encinitas, CA
  • Tighe, Garrett (+3) Boys Division 2019Algonquin, IL
1:03 PM off #10
  • Kim, Annie (-3) Girls Division 2018OT, Republic of Korea
  • Choi, Faith (+1) Girls Division 2021Frederick, MD
  • Zhang-Murphy, Sophie (+1) Girls Division 2022Saratoga, CA
1:12 PM off #1
  • Choi, Phillip (+1) Boys Division 2019Corinth, TX
  • Dove, Hal (+1) Boys Division 2019Dothan, AL
  • Gobezie, Grant (+5) Boys Division 2021Hunting Valley, OH
1:12 PM off #10
  • Castle, Jensen (-1) Girls Division 2019West Columbia, SC
  • Han, WanJia (Emma) (E) Girls Division 2021Walnut, CA
  • Sinz, Elina (+4) Girls Division 2020Katy, TX
1:21 PM off #1
  • Odom Jr, Gregory (E) Boys Division 2018Germantown, TN
  • Woosley-Reed, Evan (+1) Boys Division 2022Shelbyville, TN
  • Easley, C.J. (+6) Boys Division 2019Oxford, MS
1:21 PM off #10
  • Levi, Hannah (-3) Girls Division 2018D'Iberville, MS
  • Gilliam, Ashley (E) Girls Division 2019Manchester, TN
  • Ferreira, Montgomery (+4) Girls Division 2021Tacoma, WA
1:30 PM off #1
  • Murata, Kotaro (-3) Boys Division 2019Bluffton, SC
  • Wann, William (-2) Boys Division 2019Birmingham, AL
  • Nimmo, Jay (-1) Boys Division 2021Benton, KY
1:30 PM off #10
  • Halama, Lexanne (-2) Girls Division 2021Knoxville, TN
  • Wu, Jinyu (E) Girls Division 2020Bradenton, FL
  • Lim, Lynn (+1) Girls Division 2022Gallatin, TN
1:39 PM off #1
  • Jenkins, Spencer (-7) Boys Division 2018Eads, TN
  • Coggin, Austin (-5) Boys Division 2019Vestavia Hills, AL
  • Griggs, Matthew (-4) Boys Division 2021Prosper, TX
1:39 PM off #10
  • Jin, Jiarui (Joyce) (-5) Girls Division 2021Encinitas, CA
  • Furtney, Megan (-3) Girls Division 2019South Elgin, IL
  • Kuehn, Rachel (-2) Girls Division 2019Asheville, NC
1:48 PM off #10
  • Warner, Therese (-6) Girls Division 2019Kennewick, WA
  • Propeck, Megan (-5) Girls Division 2021Leawood, KS
  • Yan, Meiyi (-1) Girls Division 2019Windermere, FL